WrestlingOracle record
Triple H
On the card since SummerSlam 2002
Singles record
40
Wins
36
Losses
1
Draws
0
No contests
40 wins (53%)
36 losses
Match history
-
L
38% picked Triple H (10 of 26)
-
W
93% picked Triple H (40 of 43)
-
W
47% picked Triple H (16 of 34)
-
L
16% picked Triple H (5 of 32)
-
L
8% picked Triple H (4 of 48)
-
L
5% picked Triple H (3 of 56)
-
W
30 Man Battle Royal for the WWE World Heavyweight Championship48% picked Triple H (21 of 44)
-
W
6% picked Triple H (3 of 49)
-
L
Winner Gets Added to the WWE World Heavyweight Championship Match10% picked Triple H (6 of 59)
-
L
5% picked Triple H (2 of 38)
-
W
70% picked Triple H (42 of 60)
-
L
39% picked Triple H (20 of 51)
-
L
1% picked Triple H (1 of 73)
-
W
73% picked Triple H (32 of 44)
-
W
78% picked Triple H (39 of 50)
-
L
6% picked Triple H (4 of 66)
-
L
15% picked Triple H (9 of 59)
-
W
57% picked Triple H (48 of 84)
-
L
22% picked Triple H (15 of 69)
-
L
23% picked Triple H (16 of 69)
-
L
Triple Threat Match for the WWE Championship3% picked Triple H (2 of 62)
-
L
14% picked Triple H (11 of 79)
-
L
15% picked Triple H (10 of 67)
-
W
47% picked Triple H (50 of 106)
-
W
7% picked Triple H (5 of 73)
-
L
25% picked Triple H (20 of 80)
-
L
3% picked Triple H (2 of 67)
-
W
93% picked Triple H (64 of 69)
-
W
74% picked Triple H (62 of 84)
-
W
89% picked Triple H (72 of 81)
-
W
94% picked Triple H (87 of 93)
-
W
97% picked Triple H (72 of 74)
-
W
72% picked Triple H (67 of 93)
-
W
94% picked Triple H (84 of 89)
-
W
94% picked Triple H (87 of 93)
-
W
22% picked Triple H (20 of 92)
-
L
Triple Threat Match for the WWE Championship74% picked Triple H (99 of 134)
-
W
65% picked Triple H (67 of 103)
-
L
41% picked Triple H (42 of 102)
-
L
79% picked Triple H (75 of 95)
-
W
95% picked Triple H (73 of 77)
-
W
96% picked Triple H (100 of 104)
-
W
92% picked Triple H (87 of 95)
-
W
96% picked Triple H (107 of 111)
-
L
57% picked Triple H (68 of 119)
-
L
62% picked Triple H (91 of 147)
-
L
43% picked Triple H (52 of 121)
-
W
74% picked Triple H (78 of 106)
-
W
78% picked Triple H (83 of 106)
-
L
74% picked Triple H (67 of 91)
-
L
35% picked Triple H (37 of 105)
-
L
8% picked Triple H (10 of 119)
-
L
17% picked Triple H (27 of 156)
-
W
86% picked Triple H (89 of 104)
-
W
Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant World Championship44% picked Triple H (46 of 104)
-
W
75% picked Triple H (68 of 91)
-
W
10% picked Triple H (12 of 123)
-
W
40% picked Triple H (41 of 103)
-
L
24% picked Triple H (25 of 105)
-
W
36% picked Triple H (36 of 101)
-
L
Final Encounter for the World Championship6% picked Triple H (6 of 100)
-
L
Triple Threat Match for the World Championship31% picked Triple H (36 of 116)
-
D
49% picked Triple H (40 of 82)
-
W
12% picked Triple H (6 of 50)
-
L
26% picked Triple H (13 of 50)
-
L
HHH's Title vs Goldberg's Career: Title Changes on DQ and Count-Out6% picked Triple H (3 of 53)
-
W
24% picked Triple H (12 of 49)
-
W
33% picked Triple H (14 of 42)
-
L
69% picked Triple H (24 of 35)
-
W
53% picked Triple H (8 of 15)
-
W
75% picked Triple H (12 of 16)
-
L
67% picked Triple H (10 of 15)
-
W
56% picked Triple H (5 of 9)
-
L
Elimination Chamber25% picked Triple H (2 of 8)
-
W
50% picked Triple H (2 of 4)
-
W
73% picked Triple H (8 of 11)
-
L
44% picked Triple H (7 of 16)
